Pawsada

Veterinarian · Newaygo

Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic

6699 E 80th St, Newaygo, MI

Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic offers veterinary care in Newaygo See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Newaygo

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic

We'll hold this for Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Newaygo?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Oak Grove Veterinary Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.