Pawsada

Veterinarian · Los Angeles

Pet Cure Veterinary Center

18205 Sherman Way, Los Angeles, CA

Pet Cure Veterinary Center offers veterinary care in Los Angeles See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Los Angeles

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Pet Cure Veterinary Center and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Pet Cure Veterinary Center

We'll hold this for Pet Cure Veterinary Center and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Los Angeles?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Pet Cure Veterinary Center? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.