Pawsada

Veterinarian · Port Arthur

Rutty Animal Clinic

7610 Twin City Hwy, Port Arthur, TX

Rutty Animal Clinic offers veterinary care in Port Arthur See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Rutty Animal Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Rutty Animal Clinic

We'll hold this for Rutty Animal Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Port Arthur?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Rutty Animal Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.