Pawsada

Veterinarian · Federal Way

Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets

1530 S Dash Point Rd, Federal Way, WA

Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets offers veterinary care in Federal Way See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Federal Way

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets

We'll hold this for Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Federal Way?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Sacajawea Healthcare for Pets? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.