Pawsada

Veterinarian · Greenville

Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care

393 Woods Lake Rd, Greenville, SC

Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care offers veterinary care in Greenville See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Greenville

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care

We'll hold this for Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Greenville?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Upstate Vet Emergency and Specialty Care? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.