Pawsada

Veterinarian · New Bern

Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care

684 W Thurman Rd, New Bern, NC

Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care offers veterinary care in New Bern See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in New Bern

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care

We'll hold this for Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in New Bern?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Verdigris Pet Hospital and Emergency Care? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.