Pawsada

Veterinarian · Smithville

Wheeler Veterinary Clinic

690 N Congress Blvd, Smithville, TN

Wheeler Veterinary Clinic offers veterinary care in Smithville See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Smithville

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Wheeler Veterinary Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Wheeler Veterinary Clinic

We'll hold this for Wheeler Veterinary Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Smithville?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Wheeler Veterinary Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.